/> Ascot Cricket Club Perth Team Selections | Ascot Cricket Club
Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Perth Cricket Association - 1st Grade
Round 8 - Sat 16 Dec 2017 (1:00PM)
Ascotdef byCarlisle Windsor Cricket Club
Venue: Middleton Park 2 [270 Q13]Match ID: 2642409
Umpires: Umpire1: David Mason  
Scorers:  Not specified
Austin, Jason E
Bastin, Kelvyn M
Bastin, Liam K
Daley, Cameron P
Dalton, Joshua R
Hamling, Jason P
Mezger, Scott D
Moreno, Alexander S
Scudds, Kane A (c) (+)
Sheppard, Damon J
Thiele, Brett N
 
Devincentiis, Colin
Nelson, Kim
Kiely, Will
Sheridan, Adrian J (c)
Spencer, David M
Cadd, Brett R
Campbell, Rohan
Shore, Joel (+)
Renton, Michael J
McLachlan, Dougal
Jones, Christopher R
Perth Cricket Association - 3rd Grade
Round 8 - Sat 16 Dec 2017 (1:00PM)
Ascotdef bySKLP
Venue: Middleton Park 1 [270 Q13]Match ID: 2650215
Umpires: Umpire1: Ian Dalgleish  
Scorers:  Not specified
Thomas, Michael D
Poletti, Jason P (c)
Manning, Daniel B
May, Rodney J (+)
Atchison, David R
Durkin, Nigel P
McMurray, Christopher R
Cunningham, Jason P
Hallows, David D
Singh, Sukhmeet -
Kumar, Mohit -
Dunne, Matthew E
 
Halai, Kalpesh K
Varsani, Mahesh (+)
Patel, Harsh
Sanghani, Mayur
Varsani, Hemal
Hirani, Hemal (c)
Varsani, Pritesh
Valani, Lalji R
Pindolia, Chirag
Madhapariya, Mitesh J
Ashani, Mahendra
Perth Cricket Association - 5th Grade
Round 8 - Sat 16 Dec 2017 (1:00PM)
Karrinyupdef byAscot
Venue: Lake Gwelup Reserve [226 N9]Match ID: 2665404
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Johnson, Kim G
Helliwell, James
Arkell, Adam (+)
Smith, Brad
Rana, Vikas K
Cunnane, Darren R
Jones, Nathan
O'Reilly, David (c)
Clifton, Scott
Rees, Grant
O'Reilly, Campbell
 
Cherry, Craig J
Meikle, Robert J
Stevenson, Michael J
Hampton, Daniel J
Smedley, Scott - (c)
Delaney, James E
Moore, Fraser M
Roberts, Daniel C
Keegan, Russell J (+)
Ewing, Mitchell D
Zaekis, Steve -
Perth Cricket Association - 6th Grade
Round 8 - Sat 16 Dec 2017 (1:00PM)
City Beach Green RangedefAscot
Venue: City Beach Lower [266 B5]Match ID: 2668118
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Jamieson, David P
Gandy, Warren M (c)
Melville, Alexander K (+)
Karsan, Sajan
Karsan, Chirag
Jamieson, Patrick
Showers, Tristan
Palumbo, Mathew
Thompson, Darren
Sarvari, Edriss
Smith, Brett
 
Duncan, Terry A
Duffy, James W (+)
Whelpdale, Matthew S (c)
Mayers, Melvyn R
Evans, Craig R
MacPherson, Daryl R
Easwaran, Sriram -
Daye, Shaun A
Whelpdale, Benjamin M
Subramani, Ganesh -
Grzinic, Dorry I