/> Ascot Cricket Club Perth Season Fixture | Ascot Cricket Club
Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
7 Oct 17 12:30PM Coolbinia-West Perth   def by   Leederville Cricket Club Coolbinia Reserve 1 Official result
7 Oct 17 12:30PM Karrinyup   def   Bayswater-Postels Karrinyup Res Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Oct 17 12:30PM Dianella   def by   Carlisle Windsor Cricket Club Light Street Reser... Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Oct 17 12:30PM Ascot   def by   Belmont Cricket Club Middleton Park 2 Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 2
14 Oct 17 12:30PM Leederville Cricket Club   def by   Belmont Cricket Club Britannia Reserve ... Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Oct 17 12:30PM Bayswater-Postels   def   Coolbinia-West Perth Hillcrest Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Oct 17 12:30PM Carlisle Windsor Cricket Club   def by   Karrinyup Carlise Res Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Oct 17 12:30PM Dianella   def by   Ascot Light Street Reser... Official result
Round 3
21 Oct 17 12:30PM, 28 Oct 17 12:30PM Dianella   def   Leederville Cricket Club Light Street Reser... Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Oct 17 12:30PM, 28 Oct 17 12:30PM Belmont Cricket Club   def   Bayswater-Postels Peet Park 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Oct 17 12:30PM, 28 Oct 17 12:30PM Coolbinia-West Perth   def by   Carlisle Windsor Cricket Club Coolbinia Reserve 1 Official result
21 Oct 17 12:30PM, 28 Oct 17 12:30PM Karrinyup   def   Ascot Karrinyup Res Official result
Round 4
4 Nov 17 1:00PM, 11 Nov 17 1:00PM Leederville Cricket Club   def by   Karrinyup Britannia Reserve ... Final result entered, no confirmation
4 Nov 17 1:00PM, 11 Nov 17 1:00PM Bayswater-Postels   def by   Dianella Hillcrest Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
4 Nov 17 1:00PM, 11 Nov 17 1:00PM Carlisle Windsor Cricket Club   def   Belmont Cricket Club Carlise Res Official result
4 Nov 17 1:00PM, 11 Nov 17 1:00PM Ascot   def by   Coolbinia-West Perth Middleton Park 2 Official result
Round 5
18 Nov 17 1:00PM Leederville Cricket Club   def by   Ascot Britannia Reserve ... Final result entered, no confirmation
18 Nov 17 1:00PM Carlisle Windsor Cricket Club   def   Bayswater-Postels Carlise Res Final result entered, no confirmation
18 Nov 17 1:00PM Coolbinia-West Perth   def by   Belmont Cricket Club Coolbinia Reserve 1 Official result
18 Nov 17 1:00PM Karrinyup   def by   Dianella Karrinyup Res Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 6
25 Nov 17 1:00PM Carlisle Windsor Cricket Club   def   Leederville Cricket Club Carlise Res Official result
25 Nov 17 1:00PM Ascot   def   Bayswater-Postels Middleton Park 2 Final result entered, no confirmation
25 Nov 17 1:00PM Dianella   def   Coolbinia-West Perth Light Street Reser... Final result entered, no confirmation
25 Nov 17 1:00PM Belmont Cricket Club   def by   Karrinyup Peet Park 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 7
2 Dec 17 1:00PM, 9 Dec 17 1:00PM Leederville Cricket Club   def   Coolbinia-West Perth Britannia Reserve ... Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Dec 17 1:00PM, 9 Dec 17 1:00PM Bayswater-Postels   def by   Karrinyup Hillcrest Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Dec 17 1:00PM, 9 Dec 17 1:00PM Carlisle Windsor Cricket Club   def by   Dianella Carlise Res Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Dec 17 1:00PM, 9 Dec 17 1:00PM Belmont Cricket Club   def   Ascot Peet Park 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 8
16 Dec 17 1:00PM Coolbinia-West Perth   def by   Karrinyup Coolbinia Reserve 2 Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Dec 17 1:00PM Ascot   def by   Carlisle Windsor Cricket Club Middleton Park 2 Official result
16 Dec 17 1:00PM Belmont Cricket Club   def   Dianella Peet Park 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Dec 17 1:00PM Bayswater-Postels   def by   Leederville Cricket Club Hillcrest Reserve Official result
Round 9
6 Jan 18 1:00PM Karrinyup   v   Leederville Cricket Club Karrinyup Res  
6 Jan 18 1:00PM Dianella   v   Bayswater-Postels Light Street Reser...  
6 Jan 18 1:00PM Belmont Cricket Club   v   Carlisle Windsor Cricket Club Peet Park 1  
6 Jan 18 1:00PM Coolbinia-West Perth   v   Ascot Coolbinia Reserve 2  
Round 10
13 Jan 18 1:00PM, 20 Jan 18 1:00PM Leederville Cricket Club   v   Carlisle Windsor Cricket Club Britannia Reserve ...  
13 Jan 18 1:00PM, 20 Jan 18 1:00PM Bayswater-Postels   v   Ascot Hillcrest Reserve  
13 Jan 18 1:00PM, 20 Jan 18 1:00PM Coolbinia-West Perth   v   Dianella Coolbinia Reserve 2  
13 Jan 18 1:00PM, 20 Jan 18 1:00PM Karrinyup   v   Belmont Cricket Club Karrinyup Res  
Round 11
27 Jan 18 1:00PM Leederville Cricket Club   v   Dianella Britannia Reserve ...  
27 Jan 18 1:00PM Bayswater-Postels   v   Belmont Cricket Club Hillcrest Reserve  
27 Jan 18 1:00PM Carlisle Windsor Cricket Club   v   Coolbinia-West Perth Carlise Res  
27 Jan 18 1:00PM Ascot   v   Karrinyup Middleton Park 2  
Round 12
3 Feb 18 1:00PM, 10 Feb 18 1:00PM Ascot   v   Leederville Cricket Club Middleton Park 2  
3 Feb 18 1:00PM, 10 Feb 18 1:00PM Bayswater-Postels   v   Carlisle Windsor Cricket Club Hillcrest Reserve  
3 Feb 18 1:00PM, 10 Feb 18 1:00PM Belmont Cricket Club   v   Coolbinia-West Perth Peet Park 1  
3 Feb 18 1:00PM, 10 Feb 18 1:00PM Dianella   v   Karrinyup Light Street Reser...  
Round 13
17 Feb 18 1:00PM, 24 Feb 18 1:00PM Belmont Cricket Club   v   Leederville Cricket Club Peet Park 1  
17 Feb 18 1:00PM, 24 Feb 18 1:00PM Coolbinia-West Perth   v   Bayswater-Postels Coolbinia Reserve 2  
17 Feb 18 1:00PM, 24 Feb 18 1:00PM Karrinyup   v   Carlisle Windsor Cricket Club Karrinyup Res  
17 Feb 18 1:00PM, 24 Feb 18 1:00PM Ascot   v   Dianella Middleton Park 2  
Round 14
3 Mar 18 1:00PM, 10 Mar 18 1:00PM Karrinyup   v   Coolbinia-West Perth Karrinyup Res  
3 Mar 18 1:00PM, 10 Mar 18 1:00PM Carlisle Windsor Cricket Club   v   Ascot Carlise Res  
3 Mar 18 1:00PM, 10 Mar 18 1:00PM Dianella   v   Belmont Cricket Club Light Street Reser...  
3 Mar 18 1:00PM, 10 Mar 18 1:00PM Leederville Cricket Club   v   Bayswater-Postels Britannia Reserve ...  
SEMI FINALS
17 Mar 18 1:00PM, 18 Mar 18 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
17 Mar 18 1:00PM, 18 Mar 18 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
24 Mar 18 1:00PM, 25 Mar 18 1:00PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 21 Sep 17 4:29AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.